4A Bracket

[ibs text=”7A Brackets” tooltip_text=”Click here to view the 7A Brackets” color=”blue” icon=”trophy” border_radius=”small_radius” size=”small” link_url=”http://jlunce.me/ahsaa-brackets/7a-bracket” link_target=”_self”][ibs text=”6A Brackets” tooltip_text=”Click here to view the 6A Brackets” color=”blue” icon=”trophy” border_radius=”small_radius” size=”small” link_url=”http://jlunce.me/ahsaa-brackets/6a-bracket” link_target=”_self”][ibs text=”5A Brackets” tooltip_text=”Click here to view the 5A Brackets” color=”blue” icon=”trophy” border_radius=”small_radius” size=”small” link_url=”http://jlunce.me/ahsaa-brackets/5a-bracket” link_target=”_self”][ibs text=”4A Brackets” tooltip_text=”Click here to view the 4A Brackets” color=”blue” icon=”trophy” border_radius=”small_radius” size=”small” link_url=”http://jlunce.me/ahsaa-brackets/4a-bracket” link_target=”_self”][ibs text=”3A Brackets” tooltip_text=”Click here to view the 3A Brackets” color=”blue” icon=”trophy” border_radius=”small_radius” size=”small” link_url=”http://jlunce.me/ahsaa-brackets/3a-bracket” link_target=”_self”][ibs text=”2A Brackets” tooltip_text=”Click here to view the 2A Brackets” color=”blue” icon=”trophy” border_radius=”small_radius” size=”small” link_url=”http://jlunce.me/ahsaa-brackets/2a-bracket” link_target=”_self”][ibs text=”1A Brackets” tooltip_text=”Click here to view the 1A Brackets” color=”blue” icon=”trophy” border_radius=”small_radius” size=”small” link_url=”http://jlunce.me/ahsaa-brackets/1a-bracket” link_target=”_self”]

First round Second round Quarterfinals Semifinals Finals
2-1 Saint James 21
3-4 Munford 42
G Munford 29
 17 WS Neal 22
4-2 Northside 34
1-3 WS Neal 51
G Munford 0
25 Leeds 62
3-1 Leeds 41
2-4 Ashford 0
G Leeds 31
18 Clarke County 0
1-2 Clarke County 39
4-3 Bibb County 14
G Leeds 42
29 UMS-Wright 14
4-1 West Blocton 27
1-4 Thomasville 14
G West Blocton 0
19 Straughn 30
2-2 Straughn 29
3-3 Childersburg 28
G Straughn 19
26 UMS-Wright 49
1-1 UMS-Wright 44
4-4 Sipsey Valley 14
G UMS-Wright 21
20 Dadeville 7
3-2 Dadeville 56
2-3 Trinity 24
G Leeds
31 Deshler
6-1 Cleburne County 54
7-4 Westminster 28
G Cleburne County 34
21 Cordova 35
8-2 Wilson 35
5-3 Cordova 38
G Cordova 35
27 Haleyville 16
7-1 Oneonta 50
6-4 Sardis 26
G Oneonta 14
22 Haleyville 41
5-2 Haleyville 45
8-3 Elkmont 21
G Cordova 22
30 Deshler 45
8-1 Deshler 22
5-4 Hamilton 21
G Deshler 36
23 Saks 14
6-2 Saks 64
7-3 North Jackson 41
G Deshler 20
28 Fayette County 14
5-1 Fayette County 56
8-4 Central Florence 41
G Fayette County 29
24 Jacksonville 26
7-2 Locust Fork 35
6-3 Jacksonville 49